Uitslagen Derde Divisie zaterdag

Uitslagen
ONS Sneek
-
Harkemase Boys
- [21 apr]
Jong Almere City
-
ACV
5-1 [21 apr]
VVOG
-
Magreb 90
3-0 [21 apr]
DOVO
-
ASWH
3-2 [21 apr]
Jong FC Twente
-
Jong Groningen
3-2 [21 apr]
Jong Volendam
-
Spakenburg
2-0 [21 apr]
Spijkenisse
-
Odin 59
2-6 [21 apr]
Scheveningen
-
Capelle
2-0 [21 apr]
Quick Boys
-
DVS 33
0-1 [21 apr]
Programma
Scheveningen
-
Quick Boys
 [28 apr]
Magreb 90
-
ONS Sneek
 [28 apr]
DVS 33
-
Jong Almere City
 [28 apr]
Jong Groningen
-
VVOG
 [28 apr]
Capelle
-
DOVO
 [28 apr]
Harkemase Boys
-
Jong FC Twente
 [28 apr]
Odin 59
-
Jong Volendam
 [28 apr]
ACV
-
ASWH
 [28 apr]
Spakenburg
-
Spijkenisse
 [28 apr]
Stand Derde Divisie zaterdag
Spakenburg
29
19
4
6
61
(59
-
27)
Scheveningen
29
17
4
8
55
(61
-
41)
Quick Boys
29
17
3
9
54
(53
-
34)
Jong Almere City
29
16
5
8
53
(65
-
47)
DVS 33
29
16
4
9
52
(60
-
30)
Jong Volendam
29
16
2
11
50
(57
-
42)
Jong Groningen
28
14
6
8
48
(58
-
30)
Odin 59
29
13
5
11
44
(48
-
42)
VVOG
29
11
7
11
40
(33
-
39)
DOVO
28
10
9
9
39
(46
-
45)
Jong FC Twente
28
11
5
12
38
(41
-
37)
ASWH
29
9
10
10
37
(36
-
45)
Harkemase Boys
26
11
2
13
35
(40
-
44)
ONS Sneek
28
9
6
13
33
(52
-
71)
Spijkenisse
29
5
12
12
27
(48
-
69)
Capelle
29
6
7
16
25
(35
-
52)
ACV
29
6
3
20
21
(44
-
74)
Magreb 90
28
2
4
22
3
(25
-
92)
1e Period
Jong Almere City
12
9
2
1
29
(34
-
14)
Spakenburg
12
8
3
1
27
(26
-
09)
Harkemase Boys
12
7
1
4
22
(24
-
19)
Quick Boys
12
7
1
4
22
(20
-
16)
DVS 33
12
6
2
4
20
(23
-
11)
DOVO
12
5
5
2
20
(22
-
16)
Jong Groningen
12
5
4
3
19
(22
-
15)
VVOG
12
5
3
4
18
(16
-
13)
Jong FC Twente
12
5
3
4
18
(14
-
12)
ASWH
12
3
6
3
15
(16
-
16)
Jong Volendam
12
4
2
6
14
(20
-
21)
ACV
12
4
2
6
14
(21
-
28)
Odin 59
12
4
1
7
13
(18
-
23)
Scheveningen
12
3
3
6
12
(18
-
24)
Capelle
12
3
1
8
10
(12
-
23)
ONS Sneek
12
2
3
7
9
(18
-
28)
Spijkenisse
12
1
6
5
9
(21
-
37)
Magreb 90
12
2
2
8
5
(15
-
35)
2e Period
Scheveningen
11
9
1
1
28
(29
-
14)
Spakenburg
11
8
1
2
25
(25
-
11)
Odin 59
11
7
3
1
24
(18
-
10)
Jong Groningen
11
7
2
2
23
(28
-
07)
Quick Boys
11
7
1
3
22
(26
-
13)
DVS 33
11
6
1
4
19
(27
-
14)
Jong Almere City
11
6
1
4
19
(21
-
23)
Jong Volendam
11
6
0
5
18
(23
-
17)
ONS Sneek
11
5
1
5
16
(23
-
32)
ASWH
11
4
3
4
15
(13
-
18)
VVOG
11
4
2
5
14
(07
-
16)
Spijkenisse
11
3
4
4
13
(18
-
17)
DOVO
10
2
3
5
9
(13
-
16)
Capelle
11
2
3
6
9
(14
-
19)
Jong FC Twente
10
2
2
6
8
(12
-
16)
Harkemase Boys
10
2
1
7
7
(09
-
17)
ACV
11
2
0
9
6
(15
-
28)
Magreb 90
10
0
1
9
0
(05
-
38)
3e Period
Jong Volendam
6
6
0
0
18
(14
-
04)
Scheveningen
6
5
0
1
15
(14
-
03)
DVS 33
6
4
1
1
13
(10
-
05)
Jong FC Twente
6
4
0
2
12
(15
-
09)
Quick Boys
6
3
1
2
10
(07
-
05)
DOVO
6
3
1
2
10
(11
-
13)
Spakenburg
6
3
0
3
9
(08
-
07)
ONS Sneek
5
2
2
1
8
(11
-
11)
VVOG
6
2
2
2
8
(10
-
10)
Odin 59
6
2
1
3
7
(12
-
09)
ASWH
6
2
1
3
7
(07
-
11)
Harkemase Boys
4
2
0
2
6
(07
-
08)
Jong Groningen
5
2
0
3
6
(08
-
08)
Capelle
6
1
3
2
6
(09
-
10)
Jong Almere City
6
1
2
3
5
(10
-
10)
Spijkenisse
6
1
2
3
5
(09
-
15)
ACV
6
0
1
5
1
(08
-
18)
Magreb 90
6
0
1
5
1
(05
-
19)

Nieuws uit de Derde Divisie zaterdag